Attendee List

Shell Icon

ABS Foods Group, SRL

Kareem Batista

Omar Sanchez

Cristely Bera

Allen Brothers - West Coast

Andrew Martin

Atlantic FS SAS

Efrain Ramirez

Tomas Restrepo

Natalia Montes

Bertolino Foods

Michael Bertolino

John Cremens

Kristi Cunningham

Blue Ribbon Meats Inc.

Jim Markusic

Matt Prendes

David Radis

Mike Radis

Tom Salopek

Michael Meffe

John D’andrea

Bonewerks Culinarte

Diane Irrgang

Buckhead Atlanta

Liz McClintock

Buckhead Boston

Bob Dauray

Buckhead Central Florida

Brad Sharpe

Chaz Blackwell

Kylie Philipps

Buckhead Mid-Atlantic

Nathaniel Pointer

Buckhead Ohio

April Napier

Buckhead San Antonio

Mary Hunt

Buzz Food Service

Jacob Quick

Cargill Foodservice

Tanya Thompson

Cargill Protein

Dana Southard

Mark Iseman

Caribbean Producers Jamaica

Ingrid Samuels

Certified Angus Beef LLC

Carrie Wellert

Steve Ringle

Kelly Murray

Wes Zimmerman

Mark Sykes

Martin Lemoyne

Sara Scott

Randy Whittemore

John Stika

Tony Biggs

Drianna Lewis

Deanna Walenciak

Blake Dickson

J.R. Baumer

Natalie Ramseyer

Miguel Guerrero

Laura Newberry-Yokley

Ryan Goodman

Ivette Cortes Villa

Ken Eifrid

Amanda Barstow

Joshua Ennis

Venoy Rogers III

Regina Morlock

Beverly Linhoss

Maria Baez

Grace Baxter

Frank Eagan

Janet Bocka

Paige Zakowski

Kirsten Nickles

Kurt Brockhaus

Diana Clark

Cathy McVay

Leah Ryneer

Clint Walenciak

Shelly Berkey

Ryan Kiko

Kenneth Scott

Travis Blanton

Mike McReynolds

Johnathan Benko

Daniel Clark

Tayler Rogers

Esther Fetzer

Barb Burd

Danielle Matter

Jennifer Biggs

Neil Johnson

Cordelia

Vinnie Cimino

Datu Gourmet Cia Ltda

Emilio Trujillo

Devanco Foods

Howard Bender

Fortune Minnesota

Jourdan Morris

Fortune Wisconsin

Conrad Canfield

Freirich Foods

Scott Wells

Jim Venturini

Gordon Food Service

Meghan Nordstrom

Stephanie Demeester

Bruce Withrow

Gordon Food Service Canada

Leanne Cairns

Darren Frey

Gordon Food Service Canada - British Columbia

Sharon Brownell

Reagan Nolan

Kristina Reeve

Colleen Wong

Gordon Food Service Canada - Calgary

Hollie Cann

Erin Green

Jon Kennard

Gordon Food Service Canada - Montreal

Audrey Turgeon

Gordon Food Service Canada - Ontario

Saverio Gennuso

Ryan O’Connor

Brett Meadows

Blake Strano

Gordon Food Service Canada - Prairies

Randy Dyck

Gordon Food Service Canada - Quebec

Frederic Brodeur

Patrick Verret

Gordon Food Service Canada - Winnipeg

Nicole Marshall

Grupo Campeón, S.A.

Dany De Leon

Wilbert Culajay

Heritage Premium Meats

Justin Robinson

Mike Durben

Hudson Meat Company

Dan Emmenegger

Jeff Emmenegger

ICB Food Service

Ricardo Orellana

INPELSA

Joseph Estrada

Maria Isabel Heredia Ruiz

Intercity Packers - Edmonton

Aaron Conlon

Dustin Bohn

Lauren Smith

Brent Barna

Intercity Packers - Richmond

Joe Rae

Danny Markowicz

Rob Gambron

Land And Sea Provisions LLC

John Defranc

Les Viandes Intercite

Jesse Liberio

Karyne Guillemette

Lone Star Meats

Edward Hall

Lower Foods, Inc.

Cory Gibson

Tom Studenroth

Preston Gates

Mike Mortensen

Casey Boren

Macgregors Meat & Seafood Ltd.

Mike Williams

Tim Chapchuk

Merchants Export

Brian Berger

National Beef Packing Company

Brenyn Burkholder

Newport Northern California

Roman Castro

Newport Palisades

Carolina Rivas

Old World Provisions

Meghan Lenss

Palmer Food Services

Tom Chamot

Joseph Schaeffer

Performance Foodservice - Little Rock

Scott Sajovitz

Robert Conover

Kyle Johnson

Greg Matthews

Performance Foodservice - Middendorf

Chris Desens

Performance Foodservice - VA

Mike Shaffer

Petro Antillana, EIRL

Wendy Soto

Quality Meats & Seafood

Brian Sauvageau

Robert Reiser & Co

Stefan Neumann

Robert Freiberg

Seattle Fish Company

Stephanie Gaines

Brandi Mata

Shamrock Foods - Idaho

Dimitri Arutiunov

Shamrock Foods - New Mexico

Edward Tombosky

Sierra Meat & Seafood

Carol Jerwick

Sigma Foodservice - Mexico City

Emmanuel Flores

Sigma Foodservice - Monterrey

Jose De Jesus Barrerra Pompas

Sigma Foodservice - Puebla

Leopoldo Ramos Arenas

Sigma Foodservice - Puerto Vallarta

Marco Antonio Vela

Sigma Foodservice - Tuxtla Gutierrez

Emir Alegria

Sigma Foodservice Comercial

José Manuel Castañeda Espinosa

Susazon

Leonardo Jose Peri

Gerardo Usabiaga

SYSCO Albany, LLC

Todd Terpak

SYSCO Atlanta, LLC

Eric Ottensmeyer

David Leskie

Marcus Means

SYSCO Baltimore

Bradley Carter

SYSCO Baraboo, LLC

Dan Dillabough

SYSCO Boston LLC

John Garneau

SYSCO Central California

Stephanie Chavez

SYSCO Central Florida, Inc.

Ashley Krause

Thomas Harris

SYSCO Central Pennsylvania, LLC

Tina French

SYSCO Central Texas

Valerie Mont

SYSCO Charlotte, LLC

Jesse Dunham

Raymond Hvasta

SYSCO Chicago, Inc.

Sue Wessel

SYSCO Cincinnati Inc.

Liz Faller

SYSCO Cleveland Inc

Chad Metzger

SYSCO Columbia, LLC

Edward Alexander

SYSCO Connecticut, LLC

Rich Yost

Sysco Corporation

Kevin Wray

Clayton Irwin

SYSCO Detroit, LLC

Tim Berry

SYSCO East Texas, LLC

Scott McCall

SYSCO East Wisconsin, LLC

Bill Weston

Matthew Hughes

SYSCO Eastern Maryland, LLC

Steven Pultz

SYSCO Food Service

Jeffrey Creswell

SYSCO Houston

Nicole Green

SYSCO Indianapolis, LLC

Brandon Lowe

SYSCO Intermountain, Inc.

Paul Mawhinney

SYSCO Iowa, Inc.

Doug Voss

SYSCO Jackson, LLC

Craig Bilello

SYSCO Jacksonville, Inc.

Michael Benefield

Dustin Allen

SYSCO Kansas City, Inc.

Conner Melchiorre

SYSCO Knoxville, LLC

Katherine Rittenberry

SYSCO Las Vegas, Inc.

Patrick Grennan

SYSCO Lincoln, Inc.

Bryant Frederick

SYSCO Long Island

Matthew Accardi, Jr

SYSCO Los Angeles, Inc.

Jesus Guzman

SYSCO Louisville, Inc.

John Castro

SYSCO Memphis, LLC

Timothy Hornsby

SYSCO Metro New York, LLC

Jason Schauer

SYSCO Michigan

Len Ferguson

SYSCO Midwest Region

Alejandro Casas

SYSCO Montana, Inc.

Matt Lauer

SYSCO Nashville, LLC

Kevin Foster

SYSCO New Orleans, LLC

Andrew Shuford

SYSCO North Texas

Michael McFarland

SYSCO Northern New England

Erin Acheson

SYSCO Pacific Northwest Region

Chad Warneke

SYSCO Philadelphia, LLC

William Pinto

SYSCO Pittsburgh

Adam Gooch

SYSCO Raleigh, LLC

Bernadette Benedetto

SYSCO Sacramento, Inc.

Anthuane Hall

SYSCO San Francisco, Inc.

Eddie Moya

SYSCO South Florida, Inc.

David Naumann

Eduardo Bruno

SYSCO Southeast Florida, LLC

Carl Gerhart

SYSCO Spokane, Inc.

Christian Kearns

SYSCO Ventura, Inc.

Richard Avila

SYSCO West Coast Florida, Inc.

Jimmy Williams

Jeff Bowlin

Jon Morpurgo

SYSCO West Texas

Kenley Frazier

The Butcher Shop

Jessica Diaz

Ileana Duran

To-Le-Do Foodservice

Randy Young

Chad Young

Uncategorized

Hello world!

US Foods - Anchorage

Theo Laconte

Robert Backus

Jen Boudreaux

US Foods - Denver South

Frank Baker

Anthony Defiglio

Scott Majewski

US Foods - Minnesota

Shannel Winkel

US Foods - Oklahoma City

Ben Hoza

Kodi Koerner

Jon Fitch

US Foods - Phoenix

Marty Reger

US Foods - Portland

Ben Reaves

Hank Costello

Chris Keegan

WG Provisions

Emily Dies

Bret Schneller